Stock Car Point Standings

Complete Point Standings will return in next update

S&W Service Centre 358 Modified Division (13)

* denotes Feature Win (after Aug 11)

  Car Number Total Points
Mat Williamson 6 774
Gary Lindberg 28L 742
Chad Brachmann 3B 734
Ryan Susice 3RS 724
Mike Bowman 71 700
Pete Bicknell 42 670
Todd Gordon 28 620
Scott Wood 38 610
Fred Carleton 96 604
Tommy Flannigan 37S 568
Tom Neale 2X 526
Tim Jones 15J 526

David Chevrolet Sportsman Division (13)

* denotes Feature Win (after Aug 11)

  Car Number Total Points
James Friesen 72 650
Brent Begolo 16 626
Adam Leslie 15 626
Paul Gaboury 9 620
Rob Knapp 2K 618
Jay Mallory 20 588
Dave DiPietro 68 518
Ryan Ferri 6 512
Jordan Cosco 17C 495
Trevor Wright O9 473

Hoosier Stock Division (14)

* denotes Feature Win (after Aug 11)

  Car Number Total Points
Rob Murray M1 800
Dave Bailey 49 726
Kyle Pelrine 47X 708
Brad Sheehan 2 678
Dave Small 7X 568
Bill Podwinski 72P 528
Tanner Podwinski 72T 526
Robin Mortensen 68 444
Jason Fontaine 1J 380
Billy Bleich Jr 108 310

Vansickle Pet Valu & Groomingdale's Modified Lite Division (12)

* denotes Feature Win (after Aug 11)

  Car Number Total Points
Brent Begolo 16 668
Chris Watson O7 580
RJ Pietz 26R 578
Tyler Winger 4 545
Jeffrey May 23 536
Randy Giroux 24 530
Josh Sliter 17 498
Chris Perry 9 450
Ryleigh Sliter 6S 408
Ray Sliter Jr 27 318

Central Fabricating & Welding 4 Cylinder Division (12)

* denotes Feature Win (after Aug 11)

  Car Number Total Points
Alex Riley 17 620
Cole Hardy 7C 617
Jay Moulton 10 548
Anthony Kelly 12Jr 492
Vincent Pagnotta 13 452
Dan McKay 13M 447
Austyn Werstroh 71 412
Sam Iftody 38S 379
Mike Giberson 11 355
Tony Kelly 96 350

Hardys Racing Triple Crown Series
Central Fabricating & Welding 4 Cylinder Division (Final)

* denotes Feature Win (after July 28)

  Car Number Total Points
Alex Riley * 17 296
Cole Hardy * 7C 288
Jay Moulton * 10 226
Kyle Rothwell 14 220
Rob Sauder 4S 218
Vincent Pagnotta 13 193
Anthony Kelly 12Jr 188
Austyn Werstroh 71 175
Dan McKay 13M 167
David Hoyle 72 158
Tyler Lafantaisie 96 139
Garnet Wilson 71 122
Matt Nuell 2 114
Chris Laskey 61 111
Mike Giberson 11 108
Cameron Lane 34C 94
Sam Iftody 38S 94
Olivier Larocque 91 92
Jeremy Cooper 92 88
Nick Masi 222 83
Leroy Buscumb 4C 78
Martin Schroeder 60 60
Kevin Kocarik 2K 58
Sean Iftody 15 54
Trevor Want 19 54
Paul Longboat 188 48
Jeremy May 16J 48
Tim Nuell 26 45
Kenny Hair 5K 43

Dave's Auto & Speed Centre V6 Division (11)

* denotes Feature Win (after Aug 11)

  Car Number Total Points
John Couture *** O 680
Adam Plazek ******** 41 648
Chris Mussat 16C 578
Alana MacDonald 16 542
Tina Ronning 27 454
Kevin Conley 9 356
Nick Hendricks 24 228
Jordan Fidler 22F 160
Joe Bleich 801 140

David Chevrolet Sportsman Division King of the Crates Series (2)

* denotes Feature Win (after July 21)

  Car Number Total Points
Brent Begolo ** 16 205
Brad Rouse 18R 189
Cody McPherson 7 177
James Friesen 72 169
Jay Mallory 20 155
Adam Leslie 15 153
Rob Knapp 2K 150
Paul Gaboury 9 133
Jordan Cosco 17C 126
Trevor Wright O9 121
Dave DiPietro 68 116
Luke Carleton 96 116
Ryan Ferri 6 107
Robbie Johnston 33 103
Greg Panunte 99 87
Vince Fargnoli 90 86
Dave Small 10 86
Justin Sharp 8S 75
Chad Chevalier 12 62
Brett Senek 111B 54
Dylan Davidson 73 54
Derek VanMil 2Cool 52
Joey Herremans 57 50
Brian Bellinger 7B 50
Lee Mallory 44 48
Chris Storm 174 46
Paul Cunningham M7 46
Brandon Gruhl 35G 42
Jason VanMil 1 41
Sean Dominey 75 40


Merrittville Logo
Click logo to go to home page